TY Beanie Baby - ARIZONA the Bear (I Love Arizona - State Exclusive) (8.5 inch)

BB_arizona
$12.99 + Free Shipping
TY Beanie Baby - ARIZONA the Bear (I Love Arizona - State Exclusive) (8.5 inch)
Processing...

TY Beanie Baby - ARIZONA the Bear (I Love Arizona - State Exclusive) (8.5 inch)

BB_arizona
$12.99 + Free Shipping

We have 5 available for immediate delivery

Product Details


From the Ty Beanie Babies collection.
Plush stuffed animal collectible toy.
Mint with mint tags (with heart & tush tags).
Approximate size: 8.5 inches.
One of the Teddy Bear style TY Beanies.

Release as an exclusive to the State of Arizona only.

Inside the tag reads:
Arizona State Flag Adopted February 17, 1917
STATE MOTTO: "Ditat Deus" (God enriches)
ACHIEVED STATEHOOD: February 14, 1912
CAPITOL CITY: Phoenix
STATE FLOWER: Saguaro Cactus Blossom
NICKNAME: Grand Canyon State
FACT: Arizona produces more copper than anywhere else in the nation

Birthday = 11/30/2005

UPC: 008421403004
Brand: TY